The first and only production of polypropylene compound in Uzbekistan
INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX DEVELOPMENT INDUSTRIAL FAIR engineering, electrical and aviation industry, standardization of products on May 20-22, 2015
Dear clients and partners!
On May 20 in "Uzexpocentre" will start its work Industry Industrial Fair Complex development of mechanical engineering, electrical engineering and aviation industry, standardization of products. The main objective of Industry Industrial Fair - to assist enterprises in enhancing the long-term economic relations in the production and supply of recycled raw materials and components, finished products and development of new products based on the development of sectoral and inter-sectoral cooperation; attract foreign buyers and potential partners, is planning to organize production in the Republic of Uzbekistan.
Industry Industry Fair is a reliable platform for the establishment of mutually beneficial cooperation. We will be glad to meet you in "Uzexpocentre